Today
3 hours
48 hours
All
Select League
Super League TFF 1. League TFF 2. League TFF 3 League Super League U19 1st League Women World Cup Friendly Internationals Club Friendlies UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League UEFA Conference League Bundesliga 2 Bundesliga 3. Liga Oberliga Bremen Hessenliga Oberliga Hamburg Oberliga Niedersachsen Oberliga NOFV-Nord Oberliga NOFV-Sued Regionalliga Nord Regionalliga West Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Bundesliga Women Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar Oberliga Westfalen Oberliga Niederrhein Bundesliga U19 Regionalliga Sudwest Regionalliga Nordost DFB-Pokal U19 2 Bundesliga Women Verbandsliga Landesliga Premier League EFL Championship EFL League One EFL League Two National League North National League National League South Northern Premier League Southern League South IPL Division One South FA Cup WSL Isthmian League EFL Cup EFL Trophy FA Trophy Southern League Central Premier League U21 Cup La Liga Segunda Division Tercera Div. RFEF Group 1 Primera Division Women Tercera Div. RFEF Group 2 Tercera Div. RFEF Group 3 Tercera Div. RFEF Group 4 Tercera Div. RFEF Group 5 Tercera Div. RFEF Group 6 Tercera Div. RFEF Group 7 Tercera Div. RFEF Group 8 Tercera Div. RFEF Group 9 Tercera Div. RFEF Group 10 Tercera Div. RFEF Group 11 Tercera Div. RFEF Group 12 Tercera Div. RFEF Group 13 Tercera Div. RFEF Group 14 Tercera Div. RFEF Group 15 Tercera Div. RFEF Group 16 Tercera Div. RFEF Group 17 Tercera Div. RFEF Group 18 Primera Division RFEF Group 2 Primera Division RFEF Group 1 Segunda Division RFEF. Group 4 Segunda Division RFEF. Group 2 Segunda Division RFEF. Group 1 Segunda Division RFEF. Group 5 Segunda Division RFEF. Group 3 Primera Federacion Women Serie A Serie B Serie C Group A Serie C Group B Super Cup Serie D Group A Serie A Women Serie C Group C Serie B Women Serie D Group B Serie D Group C Serie D Group D Serie D Group E Serie D Group F Serie D Group G Serie D Group H Serie D Group I Primavera 2 Primavera 4 Ligue 1 Ligue 2 National 1 Feminine Division 1 League U19 Women National 2 Super League Eredivisie Eerste Divisie Eredivisie Women First Division B First Division A 1st National League Women Super League Women First Amateur Division Second Amateur Division Bundesliga Primeira Liga League Cup League U19 Campeonato de Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women Liga 3 Campeonato Nacional II Women Premier League Russia Cup 1st League Ekstraklasa 2nd League Premiership League One League Two Highland Football League Challenge Cup Championship Lowland Football League Superligaen Israel Cup Liga Alef Liga Bet Youth League Israel Cup 1st League Tipsport Liga Liga I Premier League Women Prva Liga Torneo Regional Amateur Primera C Women Emperors Cup University Championship WE League Women Premier League Prva Crnogorska Liga Championship Women Liga Nacional Costa Rica Cup Segunda Division Primera Division Women 2nd Division 1st Division Liga 1 Premiership Championship I League Indian Super League Delhi Senior Division NB II 1st Division 2nd Division League U21 Liga Nacional League U19 A-League W-League Premier Division Super League 1st Division Premier Division Iran Cup Gamma Ethniki Greece Cup Super League U19 SuperLeague 2 Vtora Liga Prva Liga Premier League Championship North Championship South Premier League Premier League League 1 KPL KSL National League League Women Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 2 Premier League Premier League HKFA 1st Division HKFA 3rd Division HKFA 2nd Division FA Cup Premier League Professional League Thai League II UAE Cup First Division National Division Campionato Sammarinese Primera Division Premier League Premier Division
Jackpot
54,346.21
CHF
The Global Jackpot can be won at ticket issuance or at some slot games (with jackpot-note).
*only valid if the Global Jackpot is displayed after login.
Back
Ranked # 20 game
Home - Guest
1x2
1
X
2
Under/Over
Under
Over
Spec.
20
Tab.
10.12
09:45
Sydney FC
Melbourne City
3.1
3.5
2.25
0:1
6
4.75
1.33
2,5
2.1
1.73
+131
10.12
10:00
Boluspor U19
Kasimpasa AS U19
3.24
3.59
1.95
0:1
6.82
5.14
1.35
2,5
2.27
1.56
+57
10.12
10:00
Kayserispor U19
Gaziantep BB U19
2.12
3.56
2.89
0:1
3.86
4.08
1.74
2,5
2.22
1.59
+58
10.12
10:00
Konyaspor U19
Umraniyespor U19
1.74
3.66
3.98
0:1
3.1
3.59
2.09
2,5
2.04
1.7
+58
10.12
10:00
Yeni Malatyaspor U19
Trabzonspor AS U19
6.37
4.36
1.4
0:1
16.31
7.9
1.12
2,5
2.31
1.55
+57
10.12
10:00
Galatasaray U19
Hatayspor U19
1.35
5.02
6.15
0:1
1.94
4.19
3.07
2,5
3.46
1.26
+57
10.12
10:00
Istanbulspor AS U19
Alanyaspor U19
2.41
3.24
2.66
0:1
4.84
4.04
1.6
2,5
2.03
1.7
+58
10.12
10:00
Fatih Karagumruk U19
MKE Ankaragucu U19
3.39
3.44
1.94
0:1
7.6
5.08
1.33
2,5
1.99
1.73
+58
10.12
10:00
Hapoel Rishon Letzion U19
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
2.18
3.3
3.34
0:1
4.12
3.74
1.75
2,5
2.04
1.7
+61
10.12
10:00
Paradou U21
JS Saoura U21
3.45
3.46
1.92
2,5
1.95
1.76
+47
10.12
10:00
CS Constantine U21
ASO Chlef U21
1.23
5.47
9.6
0:1
1.81
3.71
3.88
2,5
2.07
1.67
+61
10.12
10:00
MP Antalyaspor U19
Altınordu U19
1.53
4.18
4.87
0:1
2.37
3.93
2.48
2,5
2.69
1.41
+58
10.12
10:00
Sivasspor U19
Bursaspor U19
1.86
3.48
3.63
0:1
3.38
3.76
1.93
2,5
2.32
1.54
+56
10.12
10:00
Dugopolje U19
Osijek U19
2.32
4
2.63
2,5
2.46
1.49
+46
10.12
10:00
Nesher U19
Neve Yosef U19
2.13
3.82
3.05
2,5
2.34
1.53
+40
10.12
10:00
Hapoel Haifa U19
Hapoel Raanana U19
2.01
3.74
3.39
2,5
2.25
1.57
+45
10.12
10:15
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19
Hapoel Herzliya U19
2.03
3.91
3.21
2,5
2.66
1.42
+41
10.12
10:30
Hradec Kralove
MFK Chrudim
1.9
4.12
3.44
0:1
3.07
4.07
1.97
2,5
2.88
1.36
+104
10.12
10:50
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth U19
2.71
3.76
2.35
2,5
2.16
1.62
+20
10.12
11:00
Istanbul BBSK U19
Ankaraspor AS U19
1.83
3.68
3.54
0:1
3.21
3.75
1.99
2,5
2.16
1.62
+58
1/1
We use cookies to give you an optimal website experience. These are cookies that are required for the operation of the website. We do NOT use cookies that can be used to track a specific surfing behavior of site visitors for marketing, market research, market analysis or cooperation purposes. More information can be found under Data Privacy and Cookie Policy
Accept
Cookie Settings:
Required Cookies